Transit

SEARCH
  1. 01
    03:29-05:03
    94 min  ¥10570  0 Transfers
    open
    • 03:29
      Hiroshima広島
      Shinkansen Nozomi(San'yo)のぞみ(山陽)1h 19m
    • Direct
      Shinosaka新大阪
      Shinkansen Nozomi(Tokaido)のぞみ(東海道)15m64804090 Non-Reserved Seat5130 Reserved Seat8520 Business Seat
      05:03
      Kyoto京都
  2. 02
    03:24-05:33
    129 min  ¥10570  1 Transfers
    open
    • 03:24
      Hiroshima広島
      Shinkansen Hikari(San'yo)ひかり(山陽)1h 41m
      05:05
      Shinosaka新大阪
    • 05:18
      Shinosaka新大阪
      Shinkansen Kodama(Tokaido)こだま(東海道)15m64804090 Non-Reserved Seat4810 Reserved Seat5370 Business Seat
      05:33
      Kyoto京都
  3. 03
    03:29-06:33
    184 min  ¥10570  1 Transfers
    open
    • 03:29
      Hiroshima広島
      Shinkansen Kodama(San'yo)こだま(山陽)2h 31m
      06:00
      Shinosaka新大阪
    • 06:18
      Shinosaka新大阪
      Shinkansen Hikari(Tokaido)ひかり(東海道)15m64804090 Non-Reserved Seat4810 Reserved Seat5370 Business Seat
      06:33
      Kyoto京都
  4. 04
    03:14-07:34
    260 min  ¥136990  0 Transfers
    open
    • 03:14
      Hiroshima広島
      taxi4h 20mAbout taxi fare calculations
      07:34
      Kyoto京都

MOST POPULAR

Sorry, no content matched your criteria.

MOST POPULAR